CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores
Accountants in Calama, Antofagasta
| Category | Accountants |
|---|---|
| Address | Av. Balmaceda 1750, 1394285 Calama, Antofagasta |
| Street | Avenida Balmaceda |
| Area | Calama, Antofagasta |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 20, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–18:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
About CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores
Emprendiendo con los que saben
CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores is one of the accountants listed in Calama, Antofagasta. The business is registered at Av. Balmaceda 1750, 1394285 Calama, Antofagasta; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
The business lists hours for five days of the week. Typical hours are 9:00–18:00. It is closed on Saturdays and Sundays. Also bear in mind that 1 January, 1 May, 18 and 19 September and 25 December are mandatory retail holidays, when most shops close. No phone number is listed for this business, so the Google Maps link on this page is the best route for directions and any contact details Google has on file. More information is available on its website, tu-contador.cl.
How CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores compares with other accountants in Calama
- It shares Avenida Balmaceda with 25 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other accountants: C&R Auditores | Oficina Virtual Calama | Contadores Auditores Calama (0.2 km), Contador Certificado (0.3 km), CONTAGROUP CONTADORES SPA (0.4 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores located?
CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores is at Av. Balmaceda 1750, 1394285 Calama, Antofagasta, in Calama, Antofagasta. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores?
CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores is listed as an accountant.
What are the opening hours of CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores?
Published hours are Monday: 09:00–18:00; Tuesday: 09:00–18:00; Wednesday: 09:00–18:00; Thursday: 09:00–18:00; Friday: 09:00–18:00; Saturday: closed; Sunday: closed. It is closed on Saturday, Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays, long weekends, the Fiestas Patrias (18–19 September) and between Christmas and New Year, and on the coast and in the south outside the summer season, so call before a special trip.
Is CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores open on Sunday?
No, CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores is closed on Sunday.
How is CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores rated on Google?
CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores does not have a Google rating yet.
Does CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores have a website?
Yes, the website of CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores is tu-contador.cl (linked on this page).
How can I pay at CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores?
The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.
Are there other accountants near CONTADOR CALAMA Sr CRISTHIAN J ARAYA M ContaGroup Contadores?
Yes. Calama also has TU CONTADOR, C&R Auditores | Oficina Virtual Calama | Contadores Auditores Calama, CONTADOR GRUPO SALINAS ASESORES SPA among others; see the full list of accountants in Calama at the bottom of this page.
More accountants in Calama
All accountants in Calama →TU CONTADOR
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
C&R Auditores | Oficina Virtual Calama | Contadores Auditores Calama
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
CONTADOR GRUPO SALINAS ASESORES SPA
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
Kaizen Asesores de Empresas
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
Colegio De Contadores De Chile A G
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
CONTAGROUP CONTADORES SPA
Accountants · Calama, Antofagasta
