Sushi KoyKe

Rotisseries & Takeaway in Coyhaique, Aysén

5.0 (1)

CategoryRotisseries & Takeaway
AddressTrapananda 3109, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén
StreetTrapananda
AreaCoyhaique, Aysén
Phone9 6462 6824 · WhatsApp
Google rating 5.0 (1)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 8, 2026 · updated Oct 9, 2026

Opening hours

Monday12:30–20:30
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday12:30–20:30
Thursday12:30–20:30
Friday12:30–23:30
Saturday12:30–23:30
SundayClosed

About Sushi KoyKe

Sushi KoyKe is one of the rotisseries and takeaways listed in Coyhaique, Aysén. The business is registered at Trapananda 3109, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

The business lists hours for five days of the week. Typical hours are 12:30–20:30. It is closed on Tuesdays and Sundays. Also bear in mind that 1 January, 1 May, 18 and 19 September and 25 December are mandatory retail holidays, when most shops close. The listed phone number is 9 6462 6824. From abroad dial +56 followed by the number. Calling or sending a WhatsApp message ahead is the norm for bookings and appointments.

Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 review. With so few reviews the score can move quickly and will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.

How Sushi KoyKe compares with other rotisseries & takeaway in Coyhaique

Latest Google reviews

The 1 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Mariana Chacon N 2 weeks ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Sushi KoyKe located?

Sushi KoyKe is at Trapananda 3109, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén, in Coyhaique, Aysén. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Sushi KoyKe?

Sushi KoyKe is listed as a rotisserie and takeaway.

What are the opening hours of Sushi KoyKe?

Published hours are Monday: 12:30–20:30; Tuesday: closed; Wednesday: 12:30–20:30; Thursday: 12:30–20:30; Friday: 12:30–23:30; Saturday: 12:30–23:30; Sunday: closed. It is closed on Tuesday, Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays, long weekends, the Fiestas Patrias (18–19 September) and between Christmas and New Year, and on the coast and in the south outside the summer season, so call before a special trip.

Is Sushi KoyKe open on Sunday?

No, Sushi KoyKe is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of Sushi KoyKe?

You can call Sushi KoyKe on 9 6462 6824. It is a mobile number, so you can also try WhatsApp using the button on this page.

How is Sushi KoyKe rated on Google?

Sushi KoyKe has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 reviews.

How can I pay at Sushi KoyKe?

The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.

Are there other rotisseries & takeaway near Sushi KoyKe?

Yes. Coyhaique also has 1929 Sanguchería tradicional Chilena, Sushi Patagonia Delivery, Tucumano'S among others; see the full list of rotisseries & takeaway in Coyhaique at the bottom of this page.

More rotisseries & takeaway in Coyhaique

All rotisseries & takeaway in Coyhaique →

Sushi Patagonia Delivery

Rotisseries & Takeaway · Coyhaique, Aysén

Ignacio Serrano 133, 5951614 Coyhaique, Aysén

5.0 (11)

Tucumano'S

Rotisseries & Takeaway · Coyhaique, Aysén

Francisco Bilbao 831, 5951435 Coyhaique, Aysén

4.7 (13)

Empanadisimos

Rotisseries & Takeaway · Coyhaique, Aysén

C. G 3358, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén

5.0 (1)

El rey del HANDROLL

Rotisseries & Takeaway · Coyhaique, Aysén

5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén

2.7 (14)

Other categories in Coyhaique

Popular searches