Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.

Compañía de inversión inmobiliaria in Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region

4.4 (5)

CategoryCompañía de inversión inmobiliaria
AddressHuérfanos 1147, Of. 235, 8340369 Santiago, Región Metropolitana
StreetHuérfanos
AreaSantiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Phone9 5401 9715 · WhatsApp
Google rating 4.4 (5)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 12, 2026

Opening hours

Monday09:00–18:30
Tuesday09:00–18:30
Wednesday09:00–18:30
Thursday09:00–18:30
Friday09:00–18:30
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.

Ofrecemos un servicio integral de venta de Propiedades, diseñado para maximizar el valor de los activos inmobiliarios de nuestros clientes. Encuentra la propiedad que buscas. Vendemos, administramos y arrendamos tu propiedad con solida asesoría legal en derecho inmobiliario.

Escríbenos a: [email protected] | [email protected]

Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. is a compañía de inversión inmobiliaria in Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region. It is listed at Huérfanos 1147, Of. 235, 8340369 Santiago, Región Metropolitana, one of the local businesses residents and visitors turn to.

The business lists hours for five days of the week. The most common schedule is 9:00–18:30. It is closed on Saturdays and Sundays. Also bear in mind that 1 January, 1 May, 18 and 19 September and 25 December are mandatory retail holidays, when most shops close. You can reach Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. on 9 5401 9715; calling is the quickest way to ask about availability, appointments or directions, and many businesses in Chile also answer on WhatsApp. Its website is bipropiedades.cl, where you may find menus, price lists or booking options.

On Google it holds a rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 5 reviews, a strong result for a compañía de inversión inmobiliaria in Santiago that suggests consistent service.

How Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. compares with other compañía de inversión inmobiliaria in Santiago

  • It shares Huérfanos with 27 other listed businesses.

Latest Google reviews

The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

CAMILA RIVEROS TORRES 6 months ago

Buena oficina de corretaje, atienden de inmediato todas las consultas e inquietudes tanto de los dueños como arrendatarios. Amplia gama de propiedades.

Stefania Barrios 6 months ago

Oficina de corretaje seria y confiable con respuesta inmediata a todos los requerimientos.

Paula Ríos Acuña 6 months ago

Rocío Sidgman Torres 9 months ago

Arrendamos con ellos y al momento de entregar el departamento pintamos todo, pero igual nos cobraron 200.000 porque una pared quedó mal pintada. Montó que me parece excesivo.

Matias Perez a year ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. located?

Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. is at Huérfanos 1147, Of. 235, 8340369 Santiago, Región Metropolitana, in Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.?

Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. is listed as a compañía de inversión inmobiliaria.

What are the opening hours of Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.?

Published hours are Monday: 09:00–18:30; Tuesday: 09:00–18:30; Wednesday: 09:00–18:30; Thursday: 09:00–18:30; Friday: 09:00–18:30; Saturday: closed; Sunday: closed. It is closed on Saturday, Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays, long weekends, the Fiestas Patrias (18–19 September) and between Christmas and New Year, and on the coast and in the south outside the summer season, so call before a special trip.

Is Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. open on Sunday?

No, Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.?

You can call Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. on 9 5401 9715. It is a mobile number, so you can also try WhatsApp using the button on this page.

How is Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. rated on Google?

Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 5 reviews.

Does Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. have a website?

Yes, the website of Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978. is bipropiedades.cl (linked on this page).

How can I pay at Bipropiedades Abogados y Corredores de Propiedades. Desde 1978.?

The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.

Other categories in Santiago

Popular searches