Centro de estetica y belleza integral
Beaches & Seaside Resorts in Chillán, Ñuble
4.9 (7)
| Category | Beaches & Seaside Resorts |
|---|---|
| Address | Independencia 837, Chillán, Ñuble |
| Street | Independencia |
| Area | Chillán, Ñuble |
| Google rating | 4.9 (7) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 10, 2026 |
About Centro de estetica y belleza integral
Centro de estetica y belleza integral is one of the beaches and seaside resorts listed in Chillán, Ñuble. The business is registered at Independencia 837, Chillán, Ñuble; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
On Google it holds a rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 7 reviews, a strong result for a beach or seaside resort in Chillán that suggests consistent service.
How Centro de estetica y belleza integral compares with other beaches & seaside resorts in Chillán
- It shares Independencia with 10 other listed businesses.
Latest Google reviews
The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Fabiola Fernández 3 years ago
Dahyam Canto 6 years ago
Grato!
Jacqueline Carrasco 6 years ago
Buenos precios 👍
cristina fuentes 7 years ago
Muy buena atencion, para vernos mas lindas
Dannys Delgado 7 years ago
Excelente
Frequently asked questions
Where is Centro de estetica y belleza integral located?
Centro de estetica y belleza integral is at Independencia 837, Chillán, Ñuble, in Chillán, Ñuble. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Centro de estetica y belleza integral?
Centro de estetica y belleza integral is listed as a beach or seaside resort.
What are the opening hours of Centro de estetica y belleza integral?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
How is Centro de estetica y belleza integral rated on Google?
Centro de estetica y belleza integral has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 7 reviews.
How can I pay at Centro de estetica y belleza integral?
The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.
How do I know the details for Centro de estetica y belleza integral are correct?
Details come from public sources and can change. The owner can claim the listing to keep it current, and a quick phone call before visiting is the safest check.