Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial
Estate Agents & Property Developers in Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
4.0 (10)
| Category | Estate Agents & Property Developers · Agencia de bienes inmuebles comerciales, Agencia inmobiliaria, Consultor inmobiliario |
|---|---|
| Address | Alonso de Córdova 5900, 7560830 Las Condes, Santiago, Región Metropolitana |
| Street | Alonso de Córdova |
| Area | Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region |
| Google rating | 4.0 (10) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 12, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00–14:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
About Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial
⭐Somos Coldwell Banker® la red de corretaje de propiedades más profesional del mundo, con una atención personalizada y un nivel de servicio que excederá tus expectativas. Te asesoramos para lograr la compra, venta o arriendo de tu propiedad en el menor tiempo posible. Desde nuestros inicios en San Francisco en 1906, te guiamos en el sueño de encontrar un hogar. #ColdwellBankerChile🏡
Located at Alonso de Córdova 5900, 7560830 Las Condes, Santiago, Región Metropolitana, Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial operates as an estate agency in Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.
The business lists hours for five days of the week. On most of those days it is open 9:00–18:00. It is closed on Mondays and Sundays. Also bear in mind that 1 January, 1 May, 18 and 19 September and 25 December are mandatory retail holidays, when most shops close. No phone number is listed for this business, so the Google Maps link on this page is the best route for directions and any contact details Google has on file.
Its Google rating is 4.0 out of 5 from 10 reviews, a solid but mixed picture; reading the most recent reviews will tell you what to expect before you commit to a visit.
How Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial compares with other estate agents & property developers in Las Condes
- It usually closes at 6 PM, earlier than 8 of the 12 estate agents & property developers in Las Condes that publish their hours, so check the time before a late visit.
- It shares Alonso de Córdova with 9 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other estate agents & property developers: Academia y Red de Corredores de Propiedades de Chile (0.1 km), Propiedades Boyer (0.4 km), Compara Corredores (0.4 km)
Latest Google reviews
The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Javi Calderon 2 years ago
Después de mucha insistencia telefónica, les entregué mi departamento para que gestionaran la venta…. Habiendo pasado un año, me trajeron a 1 interesado que buscaba un departamento totalmente diferente al mío, haciéndome perder mi tiempo y el de ellos. Me cambiaron a la corredora sin avisarme al menos 4 veces sin si quiera avisarme…. Y claro, como van a vender propiedades si la corredora nunca ha pisado mi departamento y no conoce lo que tiene que ofrecer. Al final, esta corredora de propiedades solo se dedica a tener alto volumen de propiedades pero no entrega calidad ni servicio, ni mucho menos cumple el objetivo de vender tu propiedad por mucho que se tilden de vendedores con basta experiencia en el mercado. No los recomiendo para nada! Si quieres vender tu propiedad, busca un corredor que al menos tenga la deferencia de contactarte periódicamente para infórmate sobre el estado de tu propiedad, o al menos para decirte que la corredora fue cambiada. Pésima atención, y tampoco contestan el teléfono. Imposible contactarse con ellos. CERO RECOMENDADO
Claudia Cabrera 4 years ago
Excelente agentes, muy profesionales, y tienen un trato muy diferenciado.
Mila Ferreira 4 years ago
Excelente atención y personal altamente calificado para brindar atención personalizada.
Daniela Quezada Bustamante 4 years ago
Excelente atención, me ayudaron muchísimo con la compra de mi casa, les agradezco la ayuda, en este gran paso...
Marisol Hederra 5 years ago
Excelente Agencia de Propiedades
Frequently asked questions
Where is Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial located?
Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial is at Alonso de Córdova 5900, 7560830 Las Condes, Santiago, Región Metropolitana, in Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial?
Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial is listed as an estate agency and is also tagged on Google as agencia de bienes inmuebles comerciales, agencia inmobiliaria, consultor inmobiliario.
What are the opening hours of Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial?
Published hours are Monday: closed; Tuesday: 09:00–18:00; Wednesday: 09:00–18:00; Thursday: 09:00–18:00; Friday: 09:00–18:00; Saturday: 09:00–14:00; Sunday: closed. It is closed on Monday, Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays, long weekends, the Fiestas Patrias (18–19 September) and between Christmas and New Year, and on the coast and in the south outside the summer season, so call before a special trip.
Is Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial open on Sunday?
No, Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial is closed on Sunday.
How is Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial rated on Google?
Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 10 reviews.
Does Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial have a website?
Yes, the website of Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial is coldwellbanker.cl (linked on this page).
How can I pay at Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial?
The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.
Are there other estate agents & property developers near Coldwell Banker Chile - Nueva Las Condes - Commercial?
Yes. Las Condes also has Propiedades Boyer, GoodProp, Schumacher Propiedades among others; see the full list of estate agents & property developers in Las Condes at the bottom of this page.
More estate agents & property developers in Las Condes
All estate agents & property developers in Las Condes →Propiedades Boyer
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
GoodProp
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Schumacher Propiedades
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Valor Tu Vivienda
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Corredora de propiedades | Nova Home
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Antica Propiedades
Estate Agents & Property Developers · Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
Other categories in Las Condes
Popular searches
- Estate Agents & Property Developers in Las Condes
- Estate Agents & Property Developers in Las Condes, Santiago Metropolitan Region
- Estate Agents & Property Developers near Las Condes
- Estate Agents & Property Developers in Santiago Metropolitan Region
- Top rated Estate Agents & Property Developers in Las Condes
- Restaurants in Las Condes
- Chilean Food & Local Eateries in Las Condes
- Pizza Places in Las Condes