GASFITERIA Tco
Taller de reparación de mobiliario in Temuco, Araucanía
| Category | Taller de reparación de mobiliario |
|---|---|
| Address | 4780000 Temuco, Araucanía |
| Area | Temuco, Araucanía |
| Phone | 9 6495 8886 · WhatsApp |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 20, 2026 |
About GASFITERIA Tco
GASFITERIA general agua gas
Located at 4780000 Temuco, Araucanía, GASFITERIA Tco operates as a taller de reparación de mobiliario in Temuco, Araucanía. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.
Opening hours have not been published for this listing yet. Most businesses of this type in Temuco, Araucanía keep standard hours, but call ahead to be sure, especially at lunchtime, on Sundays and on public holidays. The listed phone number is 9 6495 8886. From abroad dial +56 followed by the number. Calling or sending a WhatsApp message ahead is the norm for bookings and appointments.
Frequently asked questions
Where is GASFITERIA Tco located?
GASFITERIA Tco is at 4780000 Temuco, Araucanía, in Temuco, Araucanía. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is GASFITERIA Tco?
GASFITERIA Tco is listed as a taller de reparación de mobiliario.
What are the opening hours of GASFITERIA Tco?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
What is the phone number of GASFITERIA Tco?
You can call GASFITERIA Tco on 9 6495 8886. It is a mobile number, so you can also try WhatsApp using the button on this page.
How is GASFITERIA Tco rated on Google?
GASFITERIA Tco does not have a Google rating yet.
How can I pay at GASFITERIA Tco?
The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.
How do I know the details for GASFITERIA Tco are correct?
Details come from public sources and can change. The owner can claim the listing to keep it current, and a quick phone call before visiting is the safest check.
Other categories in Temuco
Popular searches
- Taller de reparación de mobiliario in Temuco
- Taller de reparación de mobiliario in Temuco, Araucanía
- Taller de reparación de mobiliario near Temuco
- Taller de reparación de mobiliario in Araucanía Region
- Top rated Taller de reparación de mobiliario in Temuco
- Restaurants in Temuco
- Chilean Food & Local Eateries in Temuco
- Pizza Places in Temuco