PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA

Estate Agents & Property Developers in Coyhaique, Aysén

CategoryEstate Agents & Property Developers
AddressHorn 40, 5950529 Coyhaique, Aysén
StreetHorn
AreaCoyhaique, Aysén
Phone9 9761 7918 · WhatsApp
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 20, 2026

Opening hours

Monday10:00–20:00
Tuesday10:00–20:00
Wednesday10:00–20:00
Thursday10:00–20:00
Friday10:00–20:00
Saturday10:00–20:00
SundayClosed

About PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA

PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA is one of the estate agents and property developers listed in Coyhaique, Aysén. The business is registered at Horn 40, 5950529 Coyhaique, Aysén; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

The business lists hours for six days of the week. The most common schedule is 10:00–20:00. It is closed on Sundays. Also bear in mind that 1 January, 1 May, 18 and 19 September and 25 December are mandatory retail holidays, when most shops close. The listed phone number is 9 9761 7918. From abroad dial +56 followed by the number. Calling or sending a WhatsApp message ahead is the norm for bookings and appointments.

How PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA compares with other estate agents & property developers in Coyhaique

Frequently asked questions

Where is PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA located?

PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA is at Horn 40, 5950529 Coyhaique, Aysén, in Coyhaique, Aysén. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA?

PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA is listed as an estate agency.

What are the opening hours of PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA?

Published hours are Monday: 10:00–20:00; Tuesday: 10:00–20:00; Wednesday: 10:00–20:00; Thursday: 10:00–20:00; Friday: 10:00–20:00; Saturday: 10:00–20:00; Sunday: closed. It is closed on Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays, long weekends, the Fiestas Patrias (18–19 September) and between Christmas and New Year, and on the coast and in the south outside the summer season, so call before a special trip.

Is PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA open on Sunday?

No, PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA?

You can call PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA on 9 9761 7918. It is a mobile number, so you can also try WhatsApp using the button on this page.

How is PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA rated on Google?

PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA does not have a Google rating yet.

How can I pay at PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA?

The listing does not say which payment methods are accepted. In Chile, cash in Chilean pesos, debit cards (Redcompra) and credit cards, bank transfers, which are common even at small shops, and QR payments or wallets such as Mercado Pago, MACH or Tenpo are the norm. Always ask for your receipt ("boleta"). Ask first if you plan to pay by card, especially at small shops and street markets.

Are there other estate agents & property developers near PATAGONIA GESTIÓN INMOBILIARIA?

Yes. Coyhaique also has Campos Patagonia | Gestión e Inversión de Propiedades, Anfruns Propiedades, Asesorías Jurídicas & Corretaje de Propiedades María Belém Fernández DeGarcia among others; see the full list of estate agents & property developers in Coyhaique at the bottom of this page.

More estate agents & property developers in Coyhaique

All estate agents & property developers in Coyhaique →

Anfruns Propiedades

Estate Agents & Property Developers · Coyhaique, Aysén

Plaza 219, 5952114 Coyhaique, Aysén

4.7 (14)

Atria Propiedades

Estate Agents & Property Developers · Coyhaique, Aysén

Gral. Parra 337, 5951795 Coyhaique, Aysén

4.0 (33)

enPatagonia SpA

Estate Agents & Property Developers · Coyhaique, Aysén

El verdín, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén

4.7 (3)

Patricia Chible Corretajes

Estate Agents & Property Developers · Coyhaique, Aysén

Riquelme 164, 5950000 Coyhaique, Aysén

5.0 (2)

Other categories in Coyhaique

Popular searches